Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

vivo.com

Read or submit vivo.com review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for vivo.com below:

vivo.com


 

 

vivo.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: vivo.com

Google Index:
View vivo.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View vivo.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View vivo.com Bing Links
History:
View vivo.com on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  vivo.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  62,443
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  2,208
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  21,584
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $3,081.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00
Direct:
25.77%
Referral:
12.54%
Search:
41.64%
Social:
5.04%
Paid:
15.01%

vivo.com receives about 20,850 special visitors and 51,500 (2.47 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $106.17/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $51,679.69. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vivo.com is ranked number 21,424 in the earth and 0.00417% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Singapore, Central Singapore Community Development Council, 98132, Singapore and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on vivo.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vivo.com
82.66%76.47%2.1
shop.vivo.com
16.66%13.91%1.9
as.vivo.com
5.73%2.48%1
hr.vivo.com
2.66%3.98%3
passport.vivo.com
1.97%1.63%1.9
mail.vivo.com
0.94%0.42%1
www.vivo.com
0.51%0.63%3
pay.vivo.com
0.29%0.19%2
exstatic-in.vivo.com
0.12%0.08%2
OTHER
0%0.21%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  17,212
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  3
Pins:
  0

vivo.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 48.7%50.4%2727
China 12.4%12.0%16732
Pakistan 3.7%3.3%3877
Thailand 3.4%3.0%4011
United States 3.3%2.8%76963
Russian Federation 3.1%2.7%23473
Indonesia 3.1%3.0%6516
Taiwan 3.0%2.9%6515
Malaysia 2.3%2.7%4439
Hong Kong 2.3%2.0%4987
Bangladesh 1.2%1.4%4276
United Kingdom 1.0%1.0%50866
Brazil 1.0%0.5%40888
Germany 0.7%0.5%90210
Singapore 0.6%0.6%12998
Philippines 0.6%0.7%10301
Viet Nam 0.6%0.5%14401
Myanmar 0.5%0.6%5023

vivo.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
43
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
56
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
86

More details:

Where do visitors go on vivo.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
vivo.com
82.66%76.47%2.1
shop.vivo.com
16.66%13.91%1.9
as.vivo.com
5.73%2.48%1
hr.vivo.com
2.66%3.98%3
passport.vivo.com
1.97%1.63%1.9
mail.vivo.com
0.94%0.42%1
www.vivo.com
0.51%0.63%3
pay.vivo.com
0.29%0.19%2
exstatic-in.vivo.com
0.12%0.08%2
OTHER
0%0.21%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
India 25,956$41.53
China 6,180$19.10
United States 1,442$16.54
Malaysia 1,391$4.21
Thailand 1,545$3.86
Hong Kong 1,030$3.55
United Kingdom 515$3.21
Taiwan 1,494$2.84
Russian Federation 1,391$2.82
Indonesia 1,545$1.90
Pakistan 1,700$1.80
Germany 258$1.24
Bangladesh 721$0.97
Singapore 309$0.92
Philippines 361$0.58
Brazil 258$0.46
Myanmar 309$0.45
Viet Nam 258$0.19

www.vivo.com visitors:

details overview

website Created:
1998-04-07
website Age:
20 years 1 months 14 days  
details:
 

details overview at grs-details.hichina.com...
Domain Name: vivo.com
registers website ID: 1077725_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
register details hosting: grs-whois.hichina.com
register link: whois.aliyun.com
upgraded time: 2018-05-21T01:30:22Z
Creation time: 1998-04-07T04:00:00Z
register Registration expire time: 2026-04-06T04:00:00Z
register: HiChina Zhicheng Technology Ltd.
register IANA ID: 420
Reseller:
website detail: ok icann.org/epp#ok
registers company ID: Not accessible From registers
Registrant Name: xu tong
company Organization: BBK Electronics Co., Ltd.
company road: #126,BBK street,Wusha,Chang'An,DongGuan City,Guangdong,
company town: dong guan shi
company State/Province: guang dong
company Postal Code: 523860
company Country: CN
company smartphone: +86.7***88616888
company smartphone Ext:
company Fax: +86.7***88616888
company Fax Ext:
company Email:
registers administrator ID: Not accessible From Registry
administrator Name:
administrator Organization:
administrator road:
administrator town:
administrator State/Province:
administrator Postal Code:
administrator Country:
administrator smartphone:
administrator smartphone Ext:
administrator Fax:
administrator Fax Ext:
administrator Email:
registers technical ID: Not accessible From registers
Tech Name:
technical Organization:
technical road:
technical town:
technical State/Province:
technical Postal Code:
technical Country:
technical smartphone:
technical smartphone Ext:
technical Fax:
technical Fax Ext:
technical Email:
Name hosting: NS3.DNSV5.COM
Name hosting: NS4.DNSV5.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
register Abuse Contact Email:
register Abuse Contact smartphone: +86.95187
link of the ICANN details Data issue Reporting System: wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last upgrade of details base: 2018-05-21T02:59:45Z <<<

For more details on details detail codes, please visit icann.org/epp


registers full ID: Not accessible From registers
Billing Name:
full Organization:
full road:
full town:
full State/Province:
full Postal Code:
full Country:
full smartphone:
full smartphone Ext:
full Fax:
full Fax Ext:
full Email:

necessary Reminder: Per ICANN 2013RAA`s request, Hichina has modified website names`details format of dot com/net/cc/television, you should refer to section 1.4 posted by ICANN on icann.org/en/resources/registrars/raa/approved-with-specs-27jun13-en.htm#details The data in this details base is provided to you for details purposes just, that is, to help you in receiving details about or similar to a website name registration record. We create this details accessible "as is," and do not confirm its precision. By adding a details query, you accept that you will use this data just for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load this details base system providing you this details; or (2) let, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission of massive unsolicited, commercial ads or solicitations via direct email, electronic email, or by phone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or another use of this data is expressly forbidded without prior written consent from us. We reserve the right to minify these rules at any time. By adding this query, you accept to abide by these rules.For complete website informations go to:details.aliyun.com/details/domain/hichina.com
details overview at details.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: VIVO.COM
registers website ID: 1077725_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
register details hosting: grs-details.hichina.com
register link: net.cn
upgraded time: 2018-05-21T01:30:22Z
Creation time: 1998-04-07T04:00:00Z
registers Expiry time: 2026-04-06T04:00:00Z
register: HiChina Zhicheng Technology Ltd.
register IANA ID: 420
register Abuse Contact Email:
register Abuse Contact smartphone: +86.95187
website detail: ok icann.org/epp#ok
Name hosting: NS3.DNSV5.COM
Name hosting: NS4.DNSV5.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
link of the ICANN details Inaccuracy Complaint Form: icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2018-05-21T06:54:23Z <<<

For more details on details detail codes, please visit icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expire time presented in this record is the time the
register's sponsorship of the website name registration in the registers is
now set to expire. This time does not necessarily reflect the expire
date of the website name company's acception with the sponsoring
register. visitor might consult the sponsoring register's details base to
see the register's reported time of expire for this registration.

rules OF USE: You are not permitted to access or query our Whois
base through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably important to register website names or
minify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign whole registers
Services' ("VeriSign") details base is provided by VeriSign for
details purposes just, and to help people in receiving details
about or similar to a website name registration record. VeriSign does not
confirm its precision. By adding a details query, you accept to abide
by the following rules of use: You accept that you might use this Data just
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) let, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission of massive
unsolicited, commercial ads or solicitations via e-email, phone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its pc systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or another use of this Data is expressly
forbidded without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You accept not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the details base except as reasonably important to register
website names or minify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the details base in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign might restrict or terminate your access to the
details base for failure to abide by these rules of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to minify these rules at any time.

The registers base includes just .COM, .NET, .EDU websites and
Registrars.

Type Ip Target TTL SOA 600 Mname ns3.dnsv5.com Rname enterprise3dnsadmin.dnspod.com Serial Number 1526631757 Refresh 3600 Retry 180 Expire 1209600 Minimum TTL 0 TXT 600 MX hzmx01.mxmail.netease.com 600 MX hzmx02.mxmail.netease.com 600 A 52.220.7.142 600 NS ns4.dnsv5.com 3599 NS ns3.dnsv5.com 3599

 

vivo.com review by google:

advices Summary

Optimize images

rightly formatting and resizing photos can save many bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 988KiB (37% cut).

Compressing and resizing vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/index/en-android-banner-01-bg-x4-compressed.jpg?v=3 should save 309KiB (94% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/websites/en/files/Super-HDR-cover.jpg should save 138.8KiB (***% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/index/en-2k-banner-01-bg-v2-x2-compressed.jpg?v=3 should save 132.2KiB (17% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/sites/en/files/cover-CES-IN-present-fingerprint-scanning.jpg should save 93.6KiB (78% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/index/en-mainpage-slider-v9-mobile.jpg?v=1 should save 87.9KiB (27% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/websites/en/files/cover-1.jpg should save 64.9KiB (59% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/index/en-banner-01-bg-x2-compressed.jpg?v=4 should save 42.1KiB (16% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/websites/en/files/video-block/2017-09/video-bg-small.jpg should save 40.1KiB (16% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/websites/en/files/Vivo-APEX-News-Cover.jpg should save 38.6KiB (75% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/index/en-iphone-banner-01-bg-x2-compressed.jpg?v=3 should save 23.7KiB (17% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/websites/en/files/ribbon-block/2017-04/footer-icons-bg.jpg should save 9.7KiB (54% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/index/en-mainpage-banner-new-v7-text-pc.png?v=2 should save 2.3KiB (11% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/index/en-iphone-banner-01-slogan-x2.png?v=2 should save 1.9KiB (13% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/websites/en/files/ribbon-icons/2017-06/icon-vivo_2x_1.png should save 801B (21% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/websites/en/files/ribbon-icons/2017-06/icon-where-to-buy_2x.png should save 711B (21% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/img/add.png?v=2 should save 642B (14% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/websites/en/files/ribbon-icons/2017-06/icon-support_2x.png should save 585B (27% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/websites/en/files/ribbon-icons/2017-06/icon-press_2x.png should save 500B (16% cut).

Size stuff to viewport

The site stuff is too wide for the viewport, forcing the visitor to scroll horizontally. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewportSize the site stuff to the viewport to deliver a better visitor experience.

The site stuff is 721 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is just 412 CSS pixels wide. The following objects fall outside the viewport:

The object <img src="/en/websites/en/f…News-Cover.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The object <h4 class="transition-tim…eme-text-title">Vivo Reveals A…ept phone</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The object <time>2018-02-26</time> falls outside the viewport.
The object <img src="/en/websites/en/f…t-scanning.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The object <h4 class="transition-tim…eme-text-title">Vivo Showcases…ne at CES 2018</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The object <span class="badge transition-time-1s">News</span> falls outside the viewport.
The object <time>2018-01-09</time> falls outside the viewport.

remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff

Your site has 1 blocking script sources. This generates a delay in rendering your site.

None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. test to defer or asynchronously load blocking sources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/BlockingJSRemove render-blocking JavaScript:

vivo.com/googletagmanager.js

minimalize hosting response time



In our try, your hosting answered in 0.51 seconds. There are many things that can slow down your hosting response time. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ServerPlease learn our suggestions to learn how you can control and measure where your hosting is spending the most time.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify JavaScript for the following sources to minimalize their size by 36.3KiB (39% cut).

Minifying vivo.com/en/core/misc/ajax.js?v=8.3.3 should save 8.3KiB (67% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/core/misc/drupal.js?v=8.3.3 should save 4.3KiB (77% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/custom.js?v=19.48 should save 3.4KiB (36% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/public.js?v=19.48 should save 3KiB (38% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/assist.js?v=19.48 should save 2.8KiB (31% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/core/misc/form.js?v=8.3.3 should save 1.9KiB (65% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/vue-resource.js?v=19.48 should save 1.6KiB (20% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/product.js?v=16.08 should save 1.5KiB (31% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/google-***ytics.js?v=19.48 should save 1.5KiB (24% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/validator.js?v=15.03 should save 1.2KiB (31% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/every-overwrite.js?v=19.48 should save 1.1KiB (37% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/modules/vivo_search/js/vivo_search.js?p8x8kn should save 1.1KiB (26% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/core/misc/progress.js?v=8.3.3 should save 886B (53% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/about.js?v=19.48 should save 6***B (19% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/swipe.js?v=19.48 should save 502B (33% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/core/misc/debounce.js?v=8.3.3 should save 477B (***% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/index.js?v=15.02 should save 473B (26% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/student-software.js?v=19.48 should save 445B (40% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/core/misc/drupalSettingsLoader.js?v=8.3.3 should save 338B (49% cut).
Minifying vivo.com/en/core/misc/drupal.init.js?v=8.3.3 should save 290B (53% cut).
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/lang/default.js should save 264B (11% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/lang/default.js?v=19.48 should save 264B (11% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/core/assets/vendor/jquery-once/jquery.once.min.js?v=2.1.1 should save 224B (26% cut).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify CSS for the following sources to minimalize their size by 15.9KiB (27% cut).

Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/public.css?p8x8kn should save 2.1KiB (32% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/topfoot.css?p8x8kn should save 1.9KiB (25% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/index.css?p8x8kn should save 1.9KiB (24% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/product.css?p8x8kn should save 1.3KiB (27% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/vivo-custom.css?p8x8kn should save 1.2KiB (21% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/assist.css?p8x8kn should save 1.1KiB (26% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/about.css?p8x8kn should save 1KiB (28% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/job-at-vivo.css?p8x8kn should save 650B (27% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/news-info.css?p8x8kn should save 519B (24% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/news.css?p8x8kn should save 466B (25% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/hidden.module.css?p8x8kn should save 457B (70% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/compare.css?p8x8kn should save 380B (27% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/js.module.css?p8x8kn should save 322B (80% cut).
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/fancybox/jquery.fancybox.css?p8x8kn should save 265B (19% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/clearfix.module.css?p8x8kn should save 253B (82% cut).
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/submit_resume.css?p8x8kn should save 241B (21% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/align.module.css?p8x8kn should save 216B (45% cut).
Minifying vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/progress.module.css?p8x8kn should save 196B (24% cut).
Minifying vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/system-detail-report-counters.css?p8x8kn should save 146B (27% cut).
Minifying vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/autocomplete-loading.module.css?p8x8kn should save 142B (24% cut).
Minifying vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/disclaimer-policy.css?p8x8kn should save 137B (17% cut).
Minifying vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/system-detail-counter.css?p8x8kn should save 129B (18% cut).
Minifying vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/ajax-progress.module.css?p8x8kn should save 126B (26% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/restart-appearance.module.css?p8x8kn should save 118B (44% cut).
Minifying vivo.com/en/modules/vivo_search/css/vivo_search.css?p8x8kn should save 116B (12% cut) after compression.
Minifying vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/tablesort.module.css?p8x8kn should save 115B (31% cut).
Minifying vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/container-inline.module.css?p8x8kn should save 108B (49% cut).
Minifying vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/tree-kid.module.css?p8x8kn should save 105B (22% cut).
Minifying vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/views/views.module.css?p8x8kn should save 101B (32% cut).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry time or a max age in the HTTP headers for static sources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded sources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable sources:

google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

resizing sources with gzip or deflate can minimalize the number of bytes sent over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompressionEnable compression for the following sources to minimalize their transfer size by 5.3KiB (49% cut).

Compressing vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/disclaimer-policy.css?p8x8kn should save 493B (60% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/progress.module.css?p8x8kn should save 4***B (56% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/core/assets/vendor/jquery-once/jquery.once.min.js?v=2.1.1 should save 441B (50% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/system-detail-counter.css?p8x8kn should save 434B (58% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/common/icon-arrow-down-bg.svg should save 395B (44% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/autocomplete-loading.module.css?p8x8kn should save 360B (58% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/img/common/icon-close.svg should save 318B (43% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/common/icon-close.svg should save 318B (43% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/core/misc/drupalSettingsLoader.js?v=8.3.3 should save 304B (44% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/align.module.css?p8x8kn should save 268B (55% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/tree-kid.module.css?p8x8kn should save 255B (53% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/system-detail-report-counters.css?p8x8kn should save 253B (46% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/core/misc/drupal.init.js?v=8.3.3 should save 210B (39% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/js.module.css?p8x8kn should save 170B (43% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/tablesort.module.css?p8x8kn should save 160B (43% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/core/assets/vendor/domready/ready.min.js?v=1.0.8 should save 156B (33% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/views/views.module.css?p8x8kn should save 154B (49% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/item-list.module.css?p8x8kn should save 131B (46% cut).
Compressing vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/resize.module.css?p8x8kn should save 115B (43% cut).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, containing any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify HTML for the following sources to minimalize their size by 3.7KiB (27% cut).

Minifying vivo.com/en/ should save 3.7KiB (27% cut) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

few of the urls/buttons on your service might be too little for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Consider developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelymaking these tap targets larger to deliver a better visitor experience.

The following tap targets are close to another nearby tap targets and might need extra spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="#main-stuff" class="visually-hidden focusable">Skip to main stuff</a> is close to 1 another tap targets .
Use readable font sizes
The text on your site is readable. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesusing readable font sizes.
delete addons
Your site does not appear to use addons, which would prevent stuff from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding addons.
Prioritize visible stuff
You have the above-the-fold stuff rightly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible stuff.
modify the viewport
Your site specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render rightly on every devices. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewportconfiguring viewports.
delete landing site redirections
Your site has no redirections. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing site redirections.
Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fvivo.com%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$21.56
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$646.80
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$7,869.46
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
10,718
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
321,545
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,912,136

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
India 7,268$11.63
United States 260$2.98
China 803$2.48
Indonesia 896$1.10
Pakistan 544$0.58
United Kingdom 82$0.51
Taiwan 239$0.45
Germany 75$0.36
Hong Kong 103$0.36
Malaysia 111$0.34
Singapore 90$0.27
Thailand 93$0.23
Russian Federation 83$0.17
Philippines 25$0.04
Brazil 15$0.03
Bangladesh 14$0.02
Myanmar 6$0.01
Viet Nam 10$0.01

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
bbreview.net@gmail.com
Fast Search System
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.