Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

vivo.com reviews & stats

Read or submit vivo.com review, see stats and analysis.



Submit you own review for vivo.com below:

 

Review Form Please fill all the texts in the fields.

 

vivo.com


 

 

vivo.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: vivo.com

Google Index:
View vivo.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View vivo.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View vivo.com Bing Links
History:
View vivo.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  vivo.com
Rank:
  62,443
Organic Keywords:
  2,208
Organic Traffic:
  21,584
Organic Cost:
  $3,081.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

vivo.com receives about 6,800 unique visitors and 12,920 (1.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $20.26/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $9,671.85. According to Alexa Traffic Rank vivo.com is ranked number 65,431 in the world and 0.00136% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Singapore, 00, 98132, Singapore and links to network IP address 52.220.7.142. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

Analysis

Where do visitors go on vivo.com

vivo.com
mail.vivo.com
lk.vivo.com
OTHER

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  3
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  3
Pins:
  0

vivo.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 30.2%31.4%9101
Indonesia 26.4%18.0%2519
Russian Federation 6.1%7.7%27038
Malaysia 4.7%6.8%4956
Thailand 3.7%4.7%7163
Viet Nam 3.7%2.2%7112
Pakistan 3.4%3.6%9246
Brazil 3.0%2.1%33706
Hong Kong 2.3%1.4%13395
United States 1.8%1.5%266389
Myanmar 0.7%2.0%7155
Philippines 0.7%0.8%19424
Bangladesh 0.7%0.8%14834

vivo.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
POOR
43/100
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
NEEDS WORK
56/100
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
GOOD
86/100

More details:

Where do visitors go on vivo.com

vivo.com
mail.vivo.com
lk.vivo.com
OTHER

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
India 4,057$6.49
Indonesia 2,326$2.86
Malaysia 879$2.66
United States 194$2.22
Russian Federation 995$2.02
Thailand 607$1.52
Hong Kong 181$0.62
Pakistan 465$0.49
Brazil 271$0.48
Myanmar 258$0.37
Viet Nam 284$0.21
Philippines 103$0.17
Bangladesh 103$0.14

www.vivo.com visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-04-07
Domain Age:
19 years 8 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at grs-whois.hichina.com...
Domain Name: vivo.com
Registry Domain ID: 1077725_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: grs-whois.hichina.com
Registrar URL: http://whois.aliyun.com
Updated Date: 2017-08-31T07:42:13Z
Creation Date: 1998-04-07T04:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2026-04-06T04:00:00Z
Registrar: HiChina Zhicheng Technology Ltd.
Registrar IANA ID: 420
Reseller:
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Liao Jian Ping
Registrant Organization: vivo Mobile Communication Co., Ltd
Registrant Street: Guangdong Province Dongguan city Changan town BBK Road No283
Registrant City: DongGuan
Registrant State/Province: GuangDong
Registrant Postal Code: 523860
Registrant Country: CN
Registrant Phone: +86.18688662900
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +86.18688662900
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name:
Admin Organization:
Admin Street:
Admin City:
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country:
Admin Phone:
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email:
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name:
Tech Organization:
Tech Street:
Tech City:
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country:
Tech Phone:
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email:
Name Server: NS3.DNSV5.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSV5.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +86.95187
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-12-08T16:33:20Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name:
Billing Organization:
Billing Street:
Billing City:
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code:
Billing Country:
Billing Phone:
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email:

Important Reminder: Per ICANN 2013RAA`s request, Hichina has modified domain names`whois format of dot com/net/cc/tv, you could refer to section 1.4 posted by ICANN on http://www.icann.org/en/resources/registrars/raa/approved-with-specs-27jun13-en.htm#whois The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.For complete domain details go to:http://whois.aliyun.com/whois/domain/hichina.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: VIVO.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1077725_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: grs-whois.hichina.com
Registrar URL: http://www.net.cn
Updated Date: 2017-08-31T07:42:13Z
Creation Date: 1998-04-07T04:00:00Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2026-04-06T04:00:00Z
Registrar: HiChina Zhicheng Technology Ltd.
Registrar IANA ID: 420
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +86.95187
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Name Server: NS3.DNSV5.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSV5.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-12-09T22:11:45Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 600
Mname ns3.dnsv5.com
Rname enterprise3dnsadmin.dnspod.com
Serial Number 1512824511
Refresh 3600
Retry 180
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 600
MX hzmx01.mxmail.netease.com 600
MX hzmx02.mxmail.netease.com 600
A 52.220.7.142 575
NS ns3.dnsv5.com 3575
NS ns4.dnsv5.com 3575

 

vivo.com review by google:

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images

http://vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/index/en-2k-banner-01-bg-v2-x2-compressed.jpg?v=3
http://vivo.com/en/sites/en/files/News2017-10-20-2.jpg
http://vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/index/en-banner-01-bg-x2-compressed.jpg?v=4
http://vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/index/en-mobile-banner-01-bg-x4-compressed.jpg?v=3
http://vivo.com/en/sites/en/files/video-block/2017-09/video-bg-small.jpg
http://vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/index/en-tablet-banner-01-bg-x2-compressed.jpg?v=3
http://vivo.com/en/sites/en/files/ribbon-block/2017-04/footer-icons-bg.jpg
http://vivo.com/en/sites/en/files/styles/new_thumbnail/public/press_V7_thumb.jpg?itok=yFMzb_Vj
http://vivo.com/en/sites/en/files/V7-4***x398-NEWS.jpg
http://vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/index/en-homepage-banner-new-v7-text-pc.png?v=2
http://vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/index/en-tablet-banner-01-slogan-x2.png?v=2
http://vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/common/footer-language-icon-5.png?v=2
http://vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/common/footer-language-icon-4.png?v=2
http://vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/common/footer-language-icon-7.png?v=2
http://vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/common/footer-language-icon-6.png?v=2
http://vivo.com/en/sites/en/files/vivo-logo_2.png
http://vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/common/footer-language-icon-11.png?v=2
http://vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/common/footer-language-icon-9.png?v=2
http://vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/common/footer-language-icon-10.png?v=2
http://vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/common/footer-language-icon-12.png?v=2
http://vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/common/footer-language-icon-3.png?v=2
http://vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/common/footer-language-icon-8.png?v=2
http://vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/common/footer-language-icon-2.png?v=2
http://vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/common/footer-language-icon-13.png?v=2
http://vivo.com/en/sites/en/files/ribbon-icons/2017-06/icon-vivo_2x_1.png
http://vivo.com/en/sites/en/files/ribbon-icons/2017-06/icon-where-to-buy_2x.png
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/img/submit.png?v=2
http://vivo.com/en/sites/en/files/ribbon-icons/2017-06/icon-support_2x.png

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 38 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.Your page has 38 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Optimize CSS Delivery

http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/ajax-progress.module.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/align.module.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/autocomplete-loading.module.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/fieldgroup.module.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/container-inline.module.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/clearfix.module.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/details.module.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/hidden.module.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/item-list.module.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/js.module.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/nowrap.module.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/position-container.module.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/progress.module.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/reset-appearance.module.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/resize.module.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/sticky-header.module.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/system-status-counter.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/system-status-report-counters.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/system-status-report-general-info.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/tabledrag.module.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/tablesort.module.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/tree-child.module.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/views/views.module.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/bootstrap.min.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/fancybox/jquery.fancybox.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/public.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/topfoot.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/index.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/product.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/compare.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/news.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/news-detail.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/about.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/job-at-vivo.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/support.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/privacy-policy.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/submit_resume.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/vivo-custom.css?p0ola7

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.



<img src="/en/sites/en/f…17-10-20-2.jpg">
<h4 class="transition-tim…eme-text-title">Vivo Announces…o More Markets</h4>
<time>2017-10-20</time>
<img src="/en/sites/en/f…?itok=yFMzb_Vj">
<h4 class="transition-tim…eme-text-title">Vivo’s Powerfu…es Across Asia</h4>
<span class="badge transition-time-1s">News</span>
<time>2017-09-20</time>

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression

http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/news.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/lang/default.js
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/lang/default.js?v=19.15
http://vivo.com/en/core/misc/form.js?v=8.3.3
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/compare.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/swipe.js?v=19.15
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/fancybox/jquery.fancybox.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/img/common/icon-arrow-left.svg
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/img/common/icon-arrow-right.svg
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/submit_resume.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/misc/progress.js?v=8.3.3
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/student-program.js?v=19.15
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/tabledrag.module.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/misc/debounce.js?v=8.3.3
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/hidden.module.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/assets/vendor/jquery.cookie/jquery.cookie.min.js?v=1.4.1
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/ajax-progress.module.css?p0ola7

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching

http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/fonts/AvenirNextLTPro-Regular.woff
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/img/common/icon-arrow-left.svg
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/img/common/icon-arrow-right.svg
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/img/common/icon-close.svg
http://vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/common/icon-arrow-down-bg.svg
http://vivo.com/themes/custom/vivo/img/common/icon-close.svg
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-WPPMHB7
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript

http://vivo.com/en/core/misc/ajax.js?v=8.3.3
http://vivo.com/en/core/misc/form.js?v=8.3.3
http://vivo.com/en/core/misc/drupal.js?v=8.3.3
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/custom.js?v=19.15
http://vivo.com/en/core/misc/progress.js?v=8.3.3
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/support.js?v=19.15
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/public.js?v=19.15
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/swipe.js?v=19.15
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/lang/default.js
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/lang/default.js?v=19.15
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/google-***ytics.js?v=19.15
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/student-program.js?v=19.15
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/vue-resource.js?v=19.15
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/validator.js?v=15.02
http://vivo.com/en/core/misc/debounce.js?v=8.3.3
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/all-overwrite.js?v=19.15
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/js/about.js?v=19.15

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS

http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/news.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/compare.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/public.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/topfoot.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/index.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/product.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/fancybox/jquery.fancybox.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/vivo-custom.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/support.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/about.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/submit_resume.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/core/themes/stable/css/system/components/hidden.module.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/job-at-vivo.css?p0ola7
http://vivo.com/en/themes/custom/vivo/css/news-detail.css?p0ola7

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML

http://vivo.com/en/

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.



<a href="#main-content" class="visually-hidden focusable">Skip to main content</a>
<a href="/en/about-vivo/privacy-policy" class="">Privacy Policy</a>
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
image, JavaScript, and CSS resources

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.58
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$137.44
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,672.13
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,895
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
86,853
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,056,716

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:

 

BlockedLost Money
India 1,136$1.82
Indonesia 1,349$1.66
United States 35$0.40
Malaysia 70$0.21
Pakistan 149$0.16
Russian Federation 60$0.12
Thailand 36$0.09
Hong Kong 18$0.06
Brazil 16$0.03
Philippines 7$0.01
Viet Nam 11$0.01
Myanmar 5$0.01
Bangladesh 2$0.00

Do you want to know more about our website?